BHARATIYA MAZDOOR SANGH : NATIONAL EXECUTIVE

Designation
Name
Address
MO.NO
EMAIL ID
President
Sri Hiranmaya Pandya
46, PRAMUKH SWAMI VILA,  NEAR- NARAYAN WADI, ATLADARA, VADODARA, GUJARAT-PIN-390012
9825580365
hiranmay.pandya@yahoo.com
Vice Presidents
1.Sri Jayanthi Lal
Bhopal
9414062161
jayant101bms@gmail.com
2. Sri Mallesam
LIG FLAT- 75,OPPT-MRO OFFICE
9440052011-
mallesham_sunkari@yahoo.com
DHARMA REDDY COLONY, PHASE –
040-23052493
KPHB COLONY, QUKATPALLY, HAIDERABAD-85
3.Sri Mahendra Pratap Singh
2, NAVIN MARKET,    KANPUR-   208001 UP
9415733686
gensecbpms@yahoo.co.in
4.Sri M Jagadeeswar Rao
Bharatiya Mazdoor Sangh,
9440332140
malla.jagadish@rediffmail.com
D.No. 31-3-3/2, Gowrinagar,
Kurmanna Palem,
Visakhapatnam-46
5.Shri Krishna Pratkap Singh
Bhopal
6.Smt .Neeta Chobey
Plot No. 23, Bhagwaghar Lay Out,
9881497640
nvchobe@gmail.com
Dharampeth, Nagpur – 440010
7. Sukhvinder Singh Dikki
Patiala
8. Sri LP Katakwar
Raigad (CG)
 
General Secretary
Sri Binay Kumar Sinha
“Vishnu Brij”
9470000179
 
Brindavan Colony,
9334337683
sinhabmssecretary@gmail.com
Road No.- 1D, AIIMS ROAD, Phulwarisharif,
8544315668,
Patna (Bihar)-801507)
Secretaries
1.Sri Surendra Kumar Pandey
Qutr. 107 Po-Vishrampur Koliyari,
9425254623
surendra_abkms@yahoo.com
District surajpur, chhatishgarh
surendrabspr66@gmail.com
2. Sri Somesh Biswas
Silchar
 
3- Shri Girish Chandra Arya
A-401,ARUNIMA PALACE, SEC-4,GH-4,Vasundhara, GAZIYABAD-201012
9818206399,    7701967542
aryagirish56@gmail.com
4. Sri Ramnath Ganeshe
Bhopal
5.Sri Ashok Shukla
Lucknow
6. Sri Ravindra Himte
Pune
7. Smt. Neelam Chimote
Dombivilli
8-Sri V.Radhakrishnan
INDEEVARAM PERUBILLISSERY (WEST),
9447959699
radhakrishnanbms@gmail.com
CHERPU (PO) 680561, THRISUUR KERLA
Finance Secretary
Sri Jagadish Joshi
Bharatiya Mazdoor Sangh,
9868266551
joshibms@gmail.com
Dattopant Thengadi Bhawan,
27, Deendayal Upadhyay Marg,
New Delhi-110002
Organising Secretary
Sri B.Surendran
Bharatiya Mazdoor Sangh,
9444020243
surendran.bms@gmail.com
2426, Tilak Gali,Paharganj,
New Delhi-110055
KENDRIYA KARYA SAMITH SADASYA 2020- 2022
Sl.No
Name of the Person 
Place 
Responsibility 
Continuing from Previous KKS
1
Sri. C. K. Saji Narayanan
Trichur
International Affairs, Legal Cell & Swadesi
2
Sri. Virjesh Upadhyay
Delhi
Reseach & Intellectual Activity
3
Sri Sravan Kumar Rathod 
Jaipur 
Pramukh- Internal Auditing
4
Sri K.Lakshma Reddy 
Hyderabad
Udyog Saha Prabhari – Coal Industry
5
Sri Devendra Kumar Pandey 
Burnpur 
Udyog Saha Prabhari – I/C of Non-Coal Industry, Health, Space & Scientific Industries 
6
Sri Akthar Hussain
Bulandshahar
Udyog Prabhari – Power 
7
Sri Lakshman Chandra
Korba
Paryavaran Manch 
8
Sri WH.S Subramanyam
Chennai
Saha Udyog Prabhari UOS -Matsya, (Marine) Plantation (South), Handloom (South)
9
Sri Ranjan Kumar Sahoo
Silliguri
I/C of North Bengal Plantation & 2 Vibhags
10
Sri KV Radhakrishanan
Hyderabad
State Organising Secretary, Andhra Pradesh
11
Sri A.Channa Kesava Rao 
Hyderabad 
Udyog Saha Prabhari- Government Sector 
12
Sri Gokulananda Jena
Angul
Udyog Saha Prabhari-Engineering Industry 
13
Sri Sohan lal 
Kurukshetra
Trusts & Assets 
14
Sri Sama Bal Reddy 
Hyderabad 
15
Sri Suresh Prasad Sinha 
Patna
16
Sri Virendra Kumar 
Raipur
17
Sri. B. Surendran
Delhi
All India organising Secretary
New Persons 
1
Sri Tangaraj 
Tamil Nadu 
2 Vibaghs Incharge, State Secretary 
2
Sri Girish Mohanthi 
Bhubaneswar
2 Vibaghs Incharge, State Secretary 
3
Sri Niranjan 
Jabalpur 
Sambhagh Incharge,State Secretary 
4
Sri Brajesh Kumar 
Ranchi
State Organising Secretary, Jharkhand
5
Sri Jayant Deshpande 
Kolhapur
Udyog Prabhari Urban-UOS -I/C Construction, Domestic, Home based Tailoing Workers  & Street Vendors 
6
Sri Ravisankar Singh
Burnpur 
Udyog Saha Prabhari-UOS -Matsya (Riverine), Plantation -(North) 
7
Sri Ashok Singh 
Raipur
New Dimension – MIGRANT LABOUR 
8
Sri Sri C V Lokesha 
Bengaluru 
Udyog Prabhari – Private Sector-I/C of Ports, SeaFarers, Marine works, Platform Workers /Industriel Estates.
9
Sri Anna Dhumal 
Pune 
Udyog Prabhari – Private Sector-I/C of  Health Care,Private Security & Educational Services; Wind Energy 
10
Sri Ashok Joshi
Pune 
Udyog Saha Prabhari – I/C of Insurance Industry 
11
Sri SV Subramanyam
Hyderabad
Udyog Prabhari – Public Sector-I/C of Telecom & Aviation Industries 
12
Sri Yagna Narayan Singh 
Rewa
Udyog Prabhari – Public Sector -I/C of Fertilisers& Chemicals; Pharmaceauticals; & Karyakartha Vikas
13
Sri Nilesh Khedkar 
Pune 
Social Media – Pramukh 
14
Sri Qadar Subhani
Hyderabad 
Sarvapanth Samadar Manch 
15
Sri Ramnath Kini 
Mumbai
Udyog Saha Prabhari – Public Sector-I/C of Banking Industry 
16
Sri. Vinod Sharma
Veraval
Udyog Prabhari – Private Sector- I/C of Textiles, Garments & Handloom
17
Sri Rakesh Sharma
Mehatpur 
Dy. Zonal Organising Secretary 
MAHILA SADASYA 
1
Smt.Ashamol
Alapuzha
Kerala-Advocate 
2
Smt.Rita Simon
Dharawada
Karnataka -Health Care Services 
3
Kum.Neelam Dhanna
Bhopal
Electricity Employee
4
Smt.Sudha Kumari 
Samastipur 
Bihar -Anganwadi Karmachari
5
Smt.Debasree Kalai 
Agartala
Tripura – Agriculture Department-State Government Employee
6
Kum.Sangita 
Kanpur 
Uttara Pradesh -Postal Employee
7
Smt.Sarala Sharma 
Kullu Himachal
Himachal Pradesh-Electricity Employee
8
Smt.Rekha Ben Bhill 
Gandhinagar
Gujarath – Port Employee 
9
Smt. Suman Patel
Ujjain
ASHA karmi- Scheme worker-Mahasangh Treasurer
10
Kum.Rita Ekka
Sarguja
Anganwadi Karmachari Mahasangh President
11
Smt.Surabhi Swain 
Talcher 
MCL, Lingaraj Area-Coal Employee 
12
Smt.Indu Nayyar 
Delhi 
Telecom Employee (Retd.)
13
Smt.Sujata Patil  
Thane
Defence Employee BPMS All India Secretary
14
Smt. Manisha Meghal
Udaipur
State Transport Employee
15
Smt. Padmavati
Uravakonda
AP Anganwadi karmachari State Federation General secretary

Publications

Visit Counter

[pvcp_1]
[pvcp_website_count]

Contact Us

Bharatiya Mazdoor Sangh,  Dattopant Thengadi Bhawan,       27,Deendayal Upadhyay Marg,     New Delhi-110002

Phone Number: 011-23222654,

Fax Number : 011-23212648

Email: bmsdtb@gmail.com

Website : www.bms.org.in